Apartment
Ready Secondary
Ref 398-3982

3BR+M Apt | Unfurnished | Canal View

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

3 Bedrooms

5 Baths

2,002 Sqft

1 Parking

Asking price

AED 3,000,000

Call +971566884599WhatsApp
11 Photos

Unit Description:
Unit Type: 3-Bedroom apartment
Location: MAG 5, Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi
Unit Total Area: 2002sqft
Price Per sqft.: 1,498per sqft
No of Bathrooms: 5
No of allocated Parking: 1

Children’s play area
24-hour security
Retail outlets within the community