Apartment
Ready Secondary
Ref 130-3306

3BR Apt | High Floor | Maids + Study

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

3 Bedrooms

6 Baths

2,982 Sqft

1 Parking

Asking price

AED 4,100,000

Call +971566884599WhatsApp
10 Photos

Unit Description:
Unit Type: 3-Bedroom apartment
Location: MAG 5, Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi
Unit Total Area: 2982 sqft
Price Per sqft.: 1,374.91 per sqft
No of Bathrooms: 6
No of allocated Parking: 1

Payment Plan and Handover:
The unit is ready for occupancy. Payment terms are subject to agreement between buyer and seller.

Amenities:
Swimming pool
Fully equipped gym
Children’s play areas
Retail outlets within the community
24-hour security