Apartment
Off-plan Secondary
Ref 398-4200

1BR Apt | Balcony | Prime Locale

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

1 Bedroom

1 Bath

642 Sqft

1 Parking

Asking price

AED 1,000,000

Call +971566884599WhatsApp
11 Photos

Unit Description:
Unit Type: 1-Bedroom apartment
Location: Radiant Elite, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi
Unit Total Area: 641.74 sqft
Unit Build-up Area: 563.70 sqft
Balcony / Terrace Size: 78.04 sqft
Price Per sqft.: 1558per sqft
No of Bathrooms: 1
No of allocated Parking: 1

Unit Details:
Balcony
Living and dining area
Master bedroom en suite
Open kitchen
Powder room

Payment Plan and Handover:
The unit is offered with a 55/45 payment plan. Handover is scheduled as per the developer’s official timeline.

Amenities:
Swimming pool
Fully equipped gym
Children’s play area
Landscaped podium garden
24-hour security